U21

Team

U21

Team U21 2015/2016

ReiheNamen
Hinten:6 Thomas Gartmann, 22 Nico Haltiner, 26 Joel Spadin, 3 Tino Mettier, 20 Jan-Niklas Buckermann, 15 Marco Gartmann, 27 Niculin Schmied, 12 Sascha Koch, 23 Gian-Luca Amato
Mitte:Sascha Eichelberger (Assistenztrainer), 18 Gian Candrian, 11 Marius Midlner, 19 Pascal Meyer, 24 Ricardo Camenisch, 21 Manuel Rieder, 7 Livio Zulauf, Thomas Berger (Trainer), Beat Studer (Assistenztrainer)
Vorne:8 Keanu Bayer, 14 Andri Bischofberger, 10 Mauro Decasper, 77 Sebastian Spöhle, 25 Sandro Breu, 9 Luca Feiner (Captain), 4 Dario Decasper, 17 Cedric Kühne
Es fehlt:5 Livio Schnoz
Trainer:Sascha Eichelberger (Assistenztrainer, Thomas Berger (Trainer), Beat Studer (Assistenztrainer)

Tabelle

Tableau Junioren U21 A Gruppe 1 2019/20 au 24.02.2020
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDPoints
1Grasshopper Club Zürich2217302160:81+7957
2SV Wiler-Ersigen2216213158:101+5753
3Floorball Köniz2216114158:95+6351
4Zug United2211227122:98+2439
5Chur Unihockey2211128139:129+1037
6HC Rychenberg Winterthur228248102:100+232
7Floorball Thurgau2281211113:149-3628
8Tigers Langnau2290013122:132-1027
9Waldkirch-St. Gallen2253014136:177-4121
10UHC Alligator Malans2251115108:138-3018
11UHC Thun2250215104:159-5517
12UHC Uster225011693:156-6316

Resultate

Jeux actuels Chur Unihockey, Junioren U21 A Gr. 1
Date / HeureLieuAdversaireRésultat
08.02.2020, 15:30Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil (Zuchwil)SV Wiler-Ersigen8:6
09.02.2020, 13:00Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)Floorball Thurgau7:6
15.02.2020, 15:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug)Zug United6:7
n.V.
16.02.2020, 16:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Zug United3:9
gestern, 17:00Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)Zug United8:5

Spielplan

Jeux actuels Chur Unihockey, Junioren U21 A Gr. 1
Date / HeureAdversaireLieu
29.02.2020, 16:00Zug UnitedGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
01.03.2020, 20:00Zug UnitedDreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug)

Liga-Spielplan

Playoff Viertelfinals / 15.2.20 - 1.3.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
15.02.2020 13:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichTigers Langnau5:4
16.02.2020 12:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauGrasshopper Club Zürich1:2
gestern 14:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichTigers Langnau6:3

Playouts / 29.2.20 - 15.3.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
29.02.2020 14:30Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansUHC ThunN/A
07.03.2020 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunUHC Alligator MalansN/A
08.03.2020 17:00Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansUHC ThunN/A

News