U21

Team

U21

Team U21 2015/2016

ReiheNamen
Hinten:6 Thomas Gartmann, 22 Nico Haltiner, 26 Joel Spadin, 3 Tino Mettier, 20 Jan-Niklas Buckermann, 15 Marco Gartmann, 27 Niculin Schmied, 12 Sascha Koch, 23 Gian-Luca Amato
Mitte:Sascha Eichelberger (Assistenztrainer), 18 Gian Candrian, 11 Marius Midlner, 19 Pascal Meyer, 24 Ricardo Camenisch, 21 Manuel Rieder, 7 Livio Zulauf, Thomas Berger (Trainer), Beat Studer (Assistenztrainer)
Vorne:8 Keanu Bayer, 14 Andri Bischofberger, 10 Mauro Decasper, 77 Sebastian Spöhle, 25 Sandro Breu, 9 Luca Feiner (Captain), 4 Dario Decasper, 17 Cedric Kühne
Es fehlt:5 Livio Schnoz
Trainer:Sascha Eichelberger (Assistenztrainer, Thomas Berger (Trainer), Beat Studer (Assistenztrainer)

Tabelle

Tableau Junioren U21 A Gruppe 1 2020/21 au 07.07.2020
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDPoints

Resultate

Jeux actuels Chur Unihockey, Junioren U21 A Gr. 1
Date / HeureLieuAdversaire

Spielplan

Jeux actuels Chur Unihockey, Junioren U21 A Gr. 1
Date / HeureAdversaireLieu
13.09.2020, 18:00Tigers LangnauGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
19.09.2020, 16:00UHC ThunMUR (Thun)
26.09.2020, 16:00Grasshopper Club ZürichGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
27.09.2020, ???UHC Uster??? ()
03.10.2020, 16:00Floorball ThurgauGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
04.10.2020, 17:00UHC Alligator MalansSporthalle Lust (Maienfeld)
24.10.2020, 16:00UHC ThunGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
31.10.2020, 14:00Tigers LangnauEspace-Arena (Biglen)
01.11.2020, 14:00HC Rychenberg WinterthurOberseen (Winterthur)
08.11.2020, 16:00Grasshopper Club ZürichSporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
14.11.2020, 12:00Floorball KönizSporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
15.11.2020, 18:00Zug UnitedGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
21.11.2020, 13:00HC Rychenberg WinterthurGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
22.11.2020, 14:00SV Wiler-ErsigenGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
28.11.2020, 12:00Waldkirch-St. GallenGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
29.11.2020, 17:00UHC UsterGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
19.12.2020, 16:00UHC Alligator MalansGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
20.12.2020, 14:00Waldkirch-St. GallenSporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
16.01.2021, 15:30SV Wiler-ErsigenSportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)
17.01.2021, 15:00Floorball ThurgauPaul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
23.01.2021, 14:00Zug UnitedDreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug)
24.01.2021, 18:00Floorball KönizGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)

Liga-Spielplan

Ronde 1 / 12.9.20 - 13.9.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
12.09.2020 14:30Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansUHC UsterN/A
12.09.2020 15:00Sporthallen Weissenstein BernFloorball KönizUHC ThunN/A
12.09.2020 15:30Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BESV Wiler-ErsigenWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
12.09.2020 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichFloorball ThurgauN/A
12.09.2020 20:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
13.09.2020 18:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyTigers LangnauN/A

Ronde 2 / 19.9.20 - 20.9.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
19.09.2020 13:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
19.09.2020 14:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
19.09.2020 14:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurUHC Alligator MalansN/A
19.09.2020 16:00MUR ThunUHC ThunChur UnihockeyN/A
20.09.2020 11:30Sporthalle Oberfeld Langnau im EmmentalTigers LangnauWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
20.09.2020 ??????UHC UsterFloorball KönizN/A

Ronde 3 / 25.9.20 - 26.9.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
25.09.2020 20:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenUHC ThunN/A
26.09.2020 14:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
26.09.2020 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauUHC UsterN/A
26.09.2020 14:30Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansZug UnitedN/A
26.09.2020 15:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauFloorball KönizN/A
26.09.2020 16:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A

Ronde 4 / 27.9.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
27.09.2020 11:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenFloorball ThurgauN/A
27.09.2020 13:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurUHC ThunN/A
27.09.2020 14:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichFloorball KönizN/A
27.09.2020 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauZug UnitedN/A
27.09.2020 14:00Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BESV Wiler-ErsigenUHC Alligator MalansN/A
27.09.2020 ??????UHC UsterChur UnihockeyN/A

Ronde 5 / 3.10.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
03.10.2020 12:30MUR ThunUHC ThunGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
03.10.2020 14:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
03.10.2020 14:30Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansTigers LangnauN/A
03.10.2020 16:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyFloorball ThurgauN/A
03.10.2020 18:00Lerbermatt KönizFloorball KönizSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
03.10.2020 ??????UHC UsterHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A

Ronde 6 / 4.10.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
04.10.2020 15:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedFloorball KönizN/A
04.10.2020 16:30Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
04.10.2020 17:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
04.10.2020 17:00Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansChur UnihockeyN/A
04.10.2020 17:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauUHC ThunN/A
04.10.2020 ??????UHC UsterWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A

Ronde 7 / 24.10.20 - 25.10.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
24.10.2020 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichZug UnitedN/A
24.10.2020 16:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyUHC ThunN/A
25.10.2020 11:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenTigers LangnauN/A
25.10.2020 13:30Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
25.10.2020 17:00Lerbermatt KönizFloorball KönizUHC UsterN/A
25.10.2020 20:00Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilSV Wiler-ErsigenFloorball ThurgauN/A

Ronde 8 / 31.10.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
31.10.2020 12:00Aachtalhalle ErlenFloorball ThurgauGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
31.10.2020 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauChur UnihockeyN/A
31.10.2020 14:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurZug UnitedN/A
31.10.2020 15:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
31.10.2020 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunFloorball KönizN/A
31.10.2020 ??????UHC UsterUHC Alligator MalansN/A

Ronde 9 / 1.11.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
01.11.2020 14:00Oberseen WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurChur UnihockeyN/A
01.11.2020 17:00Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
01.11.2020 17:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauZug UnitedN/A
01.11.2020 19:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichUHC UsterN/A
01.11.2020 19:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauFloorball KönizN/A
01.11.2020 19:30MUR ThunUHC ThunSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A

Ronde 10 / 7.11.20 - 8.11.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
07.11.2020 14:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedUHC Alligator MalansN/A
07.11.2020 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
07.11.2020 15:30Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BESV Wiler-ErsigenHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
07.11.2020 18:00Lerbermatt KönizFloorball KönizFloorball ThurgauN/A
08.11.2020 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichChur UnihockeyN/A
08.11.2020 ??????UHC UsterTigers LangnauN/A

Ronde 11 / 14.11.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
14.11.2020 11:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurFloorball ThurgauN/A
14.11.2020 12:00Sporthallen Weissenstein BernFloorball KönizChur UnihockeyN/A
14.11.2020 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunUHC Alligator MalansN/A
14.11.2020 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
14.11.2020 19:30Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BESV Wiler-ErsigenTigers LangnauN/A
14.11.2020 ??????UHC UsterZug UnitedN/A

Ronde 12 / 15.11.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
15.11.2020 14:00Oberseen WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
15.11.2020 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunTigers LangnauN/A
15.11.2020 17:00Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansFloorball ThurgauN/A
15.11.2020 17:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenFloorball KönizN/A
15.11.2020 18:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyZug UnitedN/A
15.11.2020 ??????UHC UsterSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A

Ronde 13 / 20.11.20 - 21.11.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
20.11.2020 19:30Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenUHC Alligator MalansN/A
21.11.2020 13:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
21.11.2020 15:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedFloorball ThurgauN/A
21.11.2020 18:00Lerbermatt KönizFloorball KönizTigers LangnauN/A
21.11.2020 19:00Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BESV Wiler-ErsigenUHC ThunN/A
21.11.2020 ??????UHC UsterGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A

Ronde 14 / 22.11.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
22.11.2020 12:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauUHC UsterN/A
22.11.2020 14:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
22.11.2020 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
22.11.2020 14:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeySV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
22.11.2020 14:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedUHC ThunN/A
22.11.2020 16:00Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansFloorball KönizN/A

Ronde 15 / 28.11.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
28.11.2020 12:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
28.11.2020 18:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauTigers LangnauN/A
28.11.2020 18:00Lerbermatt KönizFloorball KönizHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
28.11.2020 18:30Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
28.11.2020 19:00MUR ThunUHC ThunUHC UsterN/A
28.11.2020 20:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A

Ronde 16 / 29.11.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
29.11.2020 14:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
29.11.2020 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
29.11.2020 17:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyUHC UsterN/A
29.11.2020 17:00Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
29.11.2020 17:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedTigers LangnauN/A
29.11.2020 18:00Lerbermatt KönizFloorball KönizGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A

Ronde 17 / 19.12.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
19.12.2020 12:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenUHC UsterN/A
19.12.2020 14:00Sporthallen Weissenstein BernFloorball KönizZug UnitedN/A
19.12.2020 14:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurTigers LangnauN/A
19.12.2020 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunFloorball ThurgauN/A
19.12.2020 15:30Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilSV Wiler-ErsigenGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
19.12.2020 16:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyUHC Alligator MalansN/A

Ronde 18 / 20.12.20

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
20.12.2020 13:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurFloorball KönizN/A
20.12.2020 14:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenChur UnihockeyN/A
20.12.2020 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauFloorball ThurgauN/A
20.12.2020 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichUHC Alligator MalansN/A
20.12.2020 18:30Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilSV Wiler-ErsigenZug UnitedN/A
20.12.2020 ??????UHC UsterUHC ThunN/A

Ronde 19 / 16.1.21

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
16.01.2021 14:00Oberseen WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
16.01.2021 15:00Lerbermatt KönizFloorball KönizUHC Alligator MalansN/A
16.01.2021 15:30Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BESV Wiler-ErsigenChur UnihockeyN/A
16.01.2021 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichTigers LangnauN/A
16.01.2021 19:00MUR ThunUHC ThunZug UnitedN/A
16.01.2021 ??????UHC UsterFloorball ThurgauN/A

Ronde 20 / 17.1.21

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
17.01.2021 11:30Sporthalle Oberfeld Langnau im EmmentalTigers LangnauUHC Alligator MalansN/A
17.01.2021 13:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurUHC UsterN/A
17.01.2021 14:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichUHC ThunN/A
17.01.2021 14:00Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BESV Wiler-ErsigenFloorball KönizN/A
17.01.2021 15:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauChur UnihockeyN/A
17.01.2021 ???Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenZug UnitedN/A

Ronde 21 / 23.1.21

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
23.01.2021 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauUHC ThunN/A
23.01.2021 14:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedChur UnihockeyN/A
23.01.2021 14:00Sporthallen Weissenstein BernFloorball KönizWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
23.01.2021 15:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauUHC Alligator MalansN/A
23.01.2021 15:30Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BESV Wiler-ErsigenUHC UsterN/A
23.01.2021 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A

Ronde 22 / 24.1.21

Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteursRésultat
24.01.2021 15:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
24.01.2021 15:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
24.01.2021 15:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
24.01.2021 15:00Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansUHC ThunN/A
24.01.2021 15:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedUHC UsterN/A
24.01.2021 18:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyFloorball KönizN/A

News